Back to triviafool.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

triviafool.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uivMarketing
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Blue Media Services LTDA
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Cavai AS & UK
Adtriba GmbH
Realeyes OU
Synkd Ltd.
Powerspace
Hurra Communications GmbH
Smart Adserver
Criteo SA
ShowHeroes SRL
Permutive Limited
BidBerry SRL
Sirdata Cookieless
Emerse Sverige AB
Roku Advertising Services
OneTag Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Fifty Technology Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Golden Bees
Cint AB
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Viznet
TabMo SAS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Fandom, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Monet Engine Inc
DistroScale, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Prebid.org
Adnami Aps
Solution coupons
Welect GmbH
Commanders Act
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Boldwin LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
adQuery
BLIINK SAS
belboon GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
WebMedia
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
Cuebiq
AiCreo S.r.l.
Neodata Group srl
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Maximus Live LLC
lead alliance GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
InMobi Pte Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Hivestack Inc.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
LiveRamp
SunMedia
Blue Billywig Group BV
GeoProve Limited
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adomik
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
video intelligence AG
Readpeak Oy
AirGrid LTD
Imonomy
Taboola Europe Limited
AAX LLC
Impact+
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Betgenius Ltd
travel audience GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Always-Computing SAS
smartclip Europe GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Yahoo EMEA Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Turk Telekom
Arkeero
Eskimi
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Seenthis AB
The Procter & Gamble Company
VGI CTV, Inc
Somplo Ltd
Gamesight Inc
Tredia Solutions SL
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Automattic Ads
Skaze
Arrivalist Co.
Hyper LLC
Fyber
Adjust Digital A/S
AudienceRun corp
Bidstack Limited
Sportradar AG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Nielsen International SA
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Rockerbox, Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Opinary GmbH
MNTN
SpringServe, LLC
MGID Inc.
Amazon Advertising
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Telecoming S.A.
Adsolutions BV
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Apester Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Doceree UK Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
AuDigent
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
TripleLift, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Sirdata
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
MPX GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Kwanko
Bababam
REMAILME
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Zoomd Ltd.
ADYOULIKE SA
Ziff Davis LLC
vitrado GmbH
Justpremium BV
Jaduda GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Jampp LTD
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Quantcast
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
NAG SA
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Adtelligent Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Microsoft Advertising
NEORY GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
diva-e products
Kayzen
Samsung Ads
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
VECTAURY
Adverty AB (publ)
VUUKLE DMCC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Cluep LLC
Converge-Digital
AudienceProject Aps
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Jetpack Digital LLC
Teroa S.A.
IPONWEB GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Lupon Media
LiveIntent Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Adxperience SAS
LifeStreet Corporation
Smaato, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Evorra Ltd
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
GP One GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Click Tech Limited
On Device Research Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Bucksense Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Pure Local Media GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Piano Software Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Knorex
RevX
Ingenious Technologies AG
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
adhood.com
Better Ads GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Wizaly
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
The Trade Desk
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
plista GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Next Media SRL
The MediaGrid Inc.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
DNA-I.COM
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Hubvisor
Venatus Media Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Unruly Group LLC
Papirfly AS
dpa-infocom GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Realytics
Improve Digital
AddApptr GmbH
MISSENA
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Meson Mediation LLC
Aniview LTD
TV Scientific Inc
Dable Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Kertil Iberia SL
Next Millennium Media INC
Octave IP Limited
emetriq GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
TAPTAP Digital SL
Seven Technologies S.L.
BSmartData GmbH
Digital Squad
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Strossle International AB
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
AdsWizz Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Adloox SA
Online Solution
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Google Advertising Products
PubWise, LLLP
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
audio content & control GmbH
Objective Partners BV
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
eBay Inc
Tangoo S.R.L.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ViewPay
Media16 ltd
AdView
OpenX
Exactag GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
SITU8ED SA
Blingby LLC
Global Media Group Services Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
A Million Ads
Rezonence Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Airnow Media Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
: Tappx
Playad Media Group AB
Effiliation / Effinity
adnanny.com SLU
Axiom Media Connect
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Emodo, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Dataseat Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
adsquare GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
uppr GmbH
CIBLECLIC
PubMatic, Inc
Good-Loop Ltd
Media Square
Samba TV UK Limited
Wagawin GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
HUMAN
Brave People Ltd.
Mobkoi Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Claritas LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Traffective GmbH
JS Web Production
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Bigabid Media ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
Norstat AS
Upwave Inc.
Habu
Platform161 B.V.
Adventure Media
IVO Media Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
OnAudience Ltd
Threedium
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Vidcrunch LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
MyTraffic
YouGov
Sift Media, Inc
Placense Ltd
Appush Technologies
ID5 Technology Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Admixer EU GmbH
Adhese
Smartology Limited
Browsi
NEXD
Playrcart Limited
Nexx360
XAD spoteffects GmbH
YOC AG
Yieldmo, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
twiago GmbH
SoundCast
Vyde Ltd.
giosg.com Oy
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
33Across
Avocet Systems Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
FRVR Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
TMT Digital Inc
Bidmatic Inc
GeistM Technologies LTD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Bidtellect, Inc
Appier PTE Ltd
zillian sa
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Opera Software Ireland Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Market Resource Partners LLC
Opti Digital SAS
AcuityAds Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
42 Ads GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Jivox Corporation
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Triple13 Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Captify Technologies Limited
RTB House S.A.
Zeta Global
Yieldlove GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Blis Global Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Sublime
mainADV Srl
Kiosked Ltd
152 Media LLC
Baidu USA
AdDefend GmbH
GfK SE
Mars Media Group
BCOVERY SAS
MediaMath, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Agate Systems Limited
Unblockia SL
Permodo GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Ensighten
ADMAX
ADWAYS SAS
INFOnline GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Mobsuccess
AWIN AG
ID Ward Ltd
Oracle Advertising
Livewrapped AB
BRICKS
Avantis Video Ltd
Clipr
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Njuice AB
GeoEdge
PRECISO SRL
OnProspects Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Brid Video DOO
ARMIS SAS
GADSME
Digital East GmbH
Novatiq limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
optimise-it GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Fido S.r.l
Convo Ink
Underdog Media LLC
Zemanta Inc.
Gamned
Adverticum cPlc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
BILENDI SA
Protected Media LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Pelmorex Corp.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
Adpone SL
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Jellyfish France
Comscore B.V.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
BidMachine Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
The Ozone Project Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Between Exchange
GlobalWebIndex
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Infolinks Media, LLC
BeOp
Vidazoo Ltd
glomex GmbH
Dentsu A/S
AdInMo LTD
Ogury Ltd.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ARKHEUS
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
adWMG
Adikteev
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
EXADS
Nativo, Inc.
AntVoice
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Kochava Inc.
Adkernel LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Covatic Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
Keymantics
Celtra, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
TX Group AG
Dianomi PLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Project Agora Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
VRTCAL Markets Inc
adbility media GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
xpln.ai SAS
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Gamoshi Ltd
Audience Network
Near Intelligence
Playhill Limited
Semasio GmbH
1plusX AG
CleverPush GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Attributy
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Signal Digital Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
ADventori SAS
adrule mobile GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
TF1 PUBLICITE
Epsilon
ad6media
INNITY
MobileFuse LLC
Ein Rad AB
GumGum, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Localsensor B.V.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Dynata LLC
SmartyAds Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Audiohook Corporation
EASY Marketing GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
MiQ Digital Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Quality Media Network GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Nativery Srl
Audience Solutions S.A.
SpotX, Inc
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Query Click Limited
Gemius SA
Konodrac S.L.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Passendo Aps
ACTV8, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Audienzz AG
Xandr, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
Skoiy
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Beachfront Media LLC
Ermes
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Insticator, Inc.
Teavaro
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
adality GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Playwire LLC
ADUX
Publica LLC
BidTheatre AB
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ShareThis, Inc
Alphalyr SAS
TOPBOX Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Dailymotion SA
Impactify SARL
Advisible AB
Internet BillBoard a.s.
PML Innovative Media
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ADman Interactive SLU
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Amnet GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ADSOCY
Weborama
1000mercis (Numberly)
Stream Eye OOD
ADRENALEAD
Showheroes SE
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
PROXISTORE
Spoods GmbH
Adssets AB
Goldbach Group AG
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Arcspire Limited
Frameplay Corporation
Pulse Innovations Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Adlane LTD
Teads France SAS
Mindlytix SAS
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Salestring ApS
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
DynAdmic
Experian Limited
Happydemics
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
CAKE Software, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adform A/S
Natexo Spain
A.Mob
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Impact Tech Inc.
Converto AG
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Meetrics GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
Confiant Inc.
Madington
Onfocus (Adagio)
Kairion GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Blue
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Notify
DeepIntent, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
agof studies
Vibrant Media Limited
ETARGET SE
Innovid LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Acxiom
LoopMe Limited
Disqus
BusinessClick
MARKETPERF CORP
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
DoubleVerify Inc.​
SMADEX, S.L.U.
advanced store GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Epom Ltd.
Pexi B.V.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
StackAdapt
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Videobyte Inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
WebAds B.V
Publisher First, Inc.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Verasity Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Nubo LTD
Italiaonline S.p.A.
NoBid, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
EXOCLICK, S.L.
AdSpirit GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Arpeely Ltd.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Aarki, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
C WIRE AG
Footballco Media Limited
Content Ignite
Skimbit Ltd
PIXIMEDIA
Comcast International France SAS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Adnuntius AS
iPROM
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Kairos Fire
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
Resono B.V.
Bombora Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Smart Traffik
Sayollo Media LTD
Unicredit BankAustria AG
RevJet
Ask Locala
remerge GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Caroda s.r.o.
Pressboard Media Inc
Kameleoon SAS
digidip GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/triviafool.com/annualRequestSummary regarding triviafool.com