Back to triviafool.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

triviafool.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uivMarketing
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
ShareThis, Inc
Localsensor B.V.
ID5 Technology Ltd
adbility media GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
: Tappx
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Mobfox US LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
netzeffekt GmbH
adWMG
Skoiy
HyperTV Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Kwanko
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Mediakeys Platform
Near Pte Ltd
152 Media LLC
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Ve Global UK Limited
Traffective GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Fifty Technology Limited
Advisible AB
Gamesight Inc
dpa-infocom GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
vitrado GmbH
digitalAudience
OneTag Limited
KUPONA GmbH
Media Square
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Quantcast
EMX Digital LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Sportradar AG
Pubfinity LLC
Pressboard Media Inc
Automattic Ads
GlobalWebIndex
audio content & control GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Opinary GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
B2B Media Group GmbH
SunMedia
Revcontent, LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
GfK SE
MEDIAMETRIE
BritePool Inc
remerge GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
diva-e products
Octave IP Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Playhill Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
giosg.com Oy
LeadsRx, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Content Ignite
Kiosked Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
Telecoming S.A.
Blue Billywig BV
Snigel Web Services Limited
Truvid Inc.
eBay Inc
ADMAX
AerServ LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
RDandX Group DMCC
The MediaGrid Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Adhese
Sovrn Holdings Inc
TV Scientific Inc
SpotX, Inc
Demandbase, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Impact+
wetter.com GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
MUSO TNT LIMITED
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Emerse Sverige AB
Yieldmo, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
HUMAN
Experian Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Sift Media, Inc
UberMedia, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
DynAdmic
LifeStreet Corporation
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Commanders Act
Next Media SRL
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Placense Ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
twiago GmbH
Fyber
AirGrid LTD
Realytics
Yieldlab AG
REMAILME
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ARKHEUS
Rezonence Limited
Upwave Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
AuDigent
Appier PTE Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
Tangoo S.R.L.
Media16 ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
GeoProve Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Kubient Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
AudienceProject Aps
Audience Network
Solocal
GP One GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Dentsu London Limited
Kameleoon SAS
The Trade Desk
YieldLift LLC
Insticator, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Sirdata
Apester Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
Epsilon
SPORTORITY UK LTD
SpearAd GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
mediarithmics SAS
SMADEX, S.L.U.
ADUX
INVIBES GROUP
Skaze
GeistM Technologies LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
GumGum, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
Hybrid Theory
AudienceRun corp
YOC AG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
A Million Ads Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
uppr GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
M32 Connect Inc
AdQuiver Media SL
Improve Digital
Passendo Aps
VUUKLE DMCC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Zemanta, Inc.
ADventori SAS
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Smile Wanted Group
SITU8ED SA
Adikteev
Gemius SA
Eulerian Technologies
Ad Alliance GmbH
Fido S.r.l
mainADV Srl
ADYOULIKE SA
Oracle Data Cloud
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Digital East GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
AAX LLC
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Adomik
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
agof studies
AWIN AG
Clipr
Deutsche Post AG
Digital Squad
FUNKE Digital GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Permodo GmbH
Smart Traffik
Gamoshi Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adsolutions BV
Blue
Sharethrough, Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Disqus
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Bucksense Inc
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Strossle International AB
Threedium
Samsung Ads
GroupM UK Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
BeeswaxIO Corporation
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Madington
Optomaton UG
Smart Adserver
Salesforce.com, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
XChange by SFBX®
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Skimbit Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
BidMachine Inc.
Blingby LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
DNA-I.COM
Cloud Technologies S.A.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
BidBerry SRL
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Stream Eye OOD
Teemo SA
RevX
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Mars Media Group
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Aniview LTD
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Eskimi
IVO Media Ltd
Octaive Ltd.
Bannerflow AB
Zoomd Ltd.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Piano Software Inc
umlaut communication gmbh
admetrics GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adverty AB (publ)
TripleLift, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Adform
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Monet Engine Inc
Frameplay Corporation
iProspect GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Kayzen
Notify
adality GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Collective Europe Ltd.
zillian sa
Adsonica
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
DeepIntent, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Kochava Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Smartology Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Jetpack Digital LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ACTV8, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adxperience SAS
Project Agora Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Justpremium BV
Market Resource Partners LLC
Bababam
emetriq GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Norstat AS
INFOnline GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
INNITY
AdDefend GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
NEORY GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Flashtalking, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Caroda s.r.o.
TX Group AG
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Adloox SA
NextRoll, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Covatic Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
One Tech Group GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Impactify
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Online Solution
Onfocus (Adagio)
Audienzz AG
Kargo Global Inc.
plista GmbH
MiQ
EASY Marketing GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Captify Technologies Limited
Epom Ltd.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Goldbach Group AG
Underdog Media LLC
Unruly Group LLC
The Reach Group GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
SheMedia, LLC
digidip GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Confiant Inc.
Teads
Jellyfish France
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Innovid Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
belboon GmbH
glomex GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Converge-Digital
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Gamned
Kairos Fire
Wagawin GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
adQuery
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Spoods GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Vidstart LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
1plusX AG
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Moloco, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Jaduda GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
WebAds B.V
Crowdy News Ltd
FRVR Limited
Comscore B.V.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ONEcount
Resono B.V.
SoundCast
Samba TV, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Query Click Limited
Publica LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adverticum cPlc.
Maximus Live LLC
Between Exchange
Hurra Communications GmbH
Unacast Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
travel audience GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
On Device Research Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Jampp LTD
Protected Media LTD
Aarki, Inc.
Imonomy
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Neodata Group srl
ID Ward Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
BLIINK SAS
Duration Media, LLC.
Cint AB
Novatiq limited
Weborama
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Solution coupons
TMT Digital Inc
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
Welect GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Teavaro
Pexi B.V.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Dentsu Italia SpA
Publicis Media GmbH
Amazon Advertising
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Livewrapped AB
Amnet GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Arrivalist Co
33Across
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Arkeero
Brid Video DOO
Salestring ApS
Showheroes SE
SelectMedia International LTD
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Adelaide Metrics Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
YouGov
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
NoBid, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
BeOp
Natexo Spain
Outbrain UK Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adnami Aps
Google Advertising Products
Next Millennium Media INC
Roku Advertising Services
Objective Partners BV
GADSME
AdView
Keymantics
SPEAKOL DMCC
LoopMe Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
One Planet Only
PRECISO SRL
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Realeyes OU
Beaconspark Ltd
Blis Media Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
adhood.com
Delta Projects AB
Widespace AB
Dataseat Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Seenthis AB
Impact Tech Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
PML Innovative Media
The Ozone Project Limited
Browsi
IQM CORPORATION
Noster Finance S.L.
Criteo SA
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Powerspace
Sizmek by Amazon
Better Ads GmbH
Allegro.pl
Mindlytix SAS
Adpone SL
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
NEXD
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Dynata LLC
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adssets AB
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
BusinessClick
Discover-Tech ltd
Liveintent Inc.
Converto AG
Persona.ly
OpenX
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Permutive Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Inskin Media LTD
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
StackAdapt
RTB House S.A.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Ensighten
dataXtrade GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Ezoic Inc.
Habu
Videobyte Inc
Cavai AS & UK
Njuice AB
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
PubWise, LLLP
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Hubvisor
Sublime
zeotap GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Hyper LLC
Semasio GmbH
video intelligence AG
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
AntVoice
Cluep LLC
Exit Bee Limited
Kairion GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
iPROM
EASYmedia GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ViewPay
Bannernow, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
ETARGET SE
ADSOCY
Baidu USA
adMarketplace, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
TabMo SAS
Glimpse Protocol Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
BEINTOO SPA
MNTN
Reignn Platform Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
BSmartData GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Magnite, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Konodrac S.L.
Avantis Video Ltd
BRICKS
Nielsen International SA
Ingenious Technologies AG
EXADS
Publisher First, Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
Seznam.cz, a.s.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Somplo Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Axiom Media Connect
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Zeta Global
Pulse Innovations Limited
Viznet
6Sense Insights, Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Arcspire Limited
MyTraffic
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
PubMatic, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
DIGITEKA Technologies
Extreme Reach, Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Evorra Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
PulsePoint, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Seven Technologies S.L.
Ermes
Unruly Group Ltd
VECTAURY
Factor Eleven GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Teroa S.A.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Brandcom.inc AS
3Q nexx GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Unblockia SL
BCOVERY SAS
Smartclip Hispania SL
Dailymotion SA
Cookie Market LTD
Bombora Inc.
ad6media
Alliance Gravity Data Media
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Bounce Commerce GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Betgenius Ltd
A.Mob
Adtarget Medya A.S.
MISSENA
Knorex
MGID Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adtriba GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Pixalate, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
GeoEdge
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
BidTheatre AB
Readpeak Oy
PROXISTORE
AdsWizz Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Fusio by S4M
TAPTAP Digital SL
FeedAd GmbH
Prebid.org
Cuebiq
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ADWAYS SAS
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Platform161 B.V.
Adventure Media
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Wizaly
Footballco Media Limited
RevJet
Mobsuccess
Triapodi Ltd.
MediaMath, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
BILENDI SA
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Synkd Ltd.
Kertil Iberia SL
C WIRE AG
Relevant Digital Oy
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
InMobi Pte Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
LiveRamp, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Alphalyr SAS
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
crossvertise GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Nexx360
CIBLECLIC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Adlane LTD
Mars Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Good-Loop Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
Golden Bees
Contact Impact GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Webgains GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Adludio Ltd.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/triviafool.com/annualRequestSummary regarding triviafool.com