Back to triviafool.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

triviafool.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uivMarketing
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
CAKE Software, Inc.
Skoiy
PIA Advertising GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Somplo Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
DistroScale, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Impact Tech Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Amazon Advertising
Verasity Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Oracle Advertising
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Novatiq limited
Fyber
Adtelligent Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Online Solution
Ensighten
Teads France SAS
Traffective GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Improve Digital
Arcspire Limited
Adhese
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
digidip GmbH
Unacast Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
TabMo SAS
Crowdy News Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Agate Systems Limited
A Million Ads
Rezonence Limited
mainADV Srl
Widespace AB
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
Vidazoo Ltd
eBay Inc
Kiosked Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
Nielsen International SA
Media16 ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Frameplay Corporation
AdSpirit GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
MNTN
Golden Bees
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
adality GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Arrivalist Co
Baidu USA
Hurra Communications GmbH
Sirdata
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Infolinks Media, LLC
Kairion GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
AdView
zillian sa
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ARMIS SAS
IQM CORPORATION
Underdog Media LLC
Automattic Ads
Admixer EU GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Roq.ad Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Gemius SA
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
SoundCast
agof studies
ad6media
Sayollo Media LTD
Monet Engine Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
Arkeero
Pure Local Media GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Publisher First, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Kairos Fire
ETARGET SE
Smart Adserver
glomex GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Adomik
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
PulsePoint, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
On Device Research Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Prebid.org
GfK SE
Quality Media Network GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
StackAdapt
Luna Media Group LLC
Njuice AB
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Justpremium BV
Effiliation / Effinity
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
Blis Global Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Viafoura Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Natexo Spain
Showheroes SE
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BLIINK SAS
Imonomy
Captify Technologies Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
PML Innovative Media
INVIDI technologies AB
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ADventori SAS
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Internet BillBoard a.s.
AiCreo S.r.l.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
McCann Discipline LTD
Demandbase, Inc.
GeoProve Limited
Kargo Global Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
FRVR Limited
Comscore B.V.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
EMX Digital LLC
B2B Media Group GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adssets AB
Ezoic Inc.
Zeta Global
Disqus
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
ADYOULIKE SA
Good-Loop Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Azerion Holding B.V.
BidMachine Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
adsquare GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
BEINTOO SPA
FeedAd GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Kertil Iberia SL
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
admetrics GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Audienzz AG
Ad Alliance GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Solution coupons
Digital Squad
PubMatic, Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ShowHeroes SRL
Adikteev
Magnite, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
JS Web Production
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Welect GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Pelmorex Corp.
Skimbit Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
AdsWizz Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Jellyfish France
Ermes
Digital East GmbH
iProspect GmbH
remerge GmbH
: Tappx
Brave People Ltd.
LifeStreet Corporation
PIXIMEDIA
Readpeak Oy
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Query Click Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Piano Software Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Reignn Platform Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Sportradar AG
NoBid, Inc.
Experian Limited
Adsolutions BV
Livewrapped AB
Seven Technologies S.L.
MGID Inc.
Realeyes OU
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
AAX LLC
Resono B.V.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adxperience SAS
Salestring ApS
Emerse Sverige AB
Footballco Media Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Gamoshi Ltd
GeoEdge
digitalAudience
Fandom, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
AcuityAds Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Media Square
Seenthis AB
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Ogury Ltd.
NEURAL.ONE
Synkd Ltd.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
OnProspects Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
EXADS
Samba TV UK Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
HUMAN
Spoods GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Notify
TargetVideo GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Tredia Solutions SL
Smaato, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Sonic Odeeo ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Eskimi
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
VECTAURY
BeOp
AirGrid LTD
Ein Rad AB
Pixalate, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
BritePool Inc
ADMAX
UberMedia, Inc.
A.Mob
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Impactify
Epom Ltd.
Platform161 B.V.
Blue
Cint AB
Bannernow, Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
ID Ward Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Criteo SA
The Procter & Gamble Company
Beaconspark Ltd
Bababam
Avocet Systems Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Dentsu London Limited
Habu
MISSENA
Audience Network
Next Millennium Media INC
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Nativery Srl
GroupM UK Limited
Neodata Group srl
The Ozone Project Limited
OnAudience Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Wagawin GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
dataXtrade GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Browsi
Next Media SRL
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
MEDIAMETRIE
152 Media LLC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Mobsuccess
Nubo LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Audience Solutions S.A.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
AudienceRun corp
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Duration Media, LLC.
Goldbach Group AG
Factor Eleven GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
OneFootball GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Delta Projects AB
Weborama
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Adloox SA
Audiencerate LTD
adWMG
TMT Digital Inc
M32 Connect Inc
Brand Advance Ltd
ARKHEUS
Offerista Group GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Sift Media, Inc
advanced store GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
DNA-I.COM
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Ziff Davis LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Global Media Group Services Limited
xpln.ai SAS
The Reach Group GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Snigel Web Services Limited
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Mars Media Group
Zemanta Inc.
Innovid LLC
Parrable, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
ADRENALEAD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Threedium
Terminus Software Inc.
Playhill Limited
Madington
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Tangoo S.R.L.
ShareThis, Inc
AdQuiver Media SL
INIS sp. zo.o.
Teroa S.A.
Sublime
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
zeotap GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Powerspace
Truvid Inc.
Playad Media Group AB
AudienceProject Aps
Adtriba GmbH
Allegro.pl
Clipcentric, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Xandr, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
LoopMe Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
OneTag Limited
belboon GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Apester Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Click Tech Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Smartology Limited
BidBerry SRL
EASY Marketing GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Adform A/S
Dataseat Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
Taboola Europe Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Bannerflow AB
VLYBY Digital GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Publica LLC
Bucksense Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Keymantics
Eulerian Technologies
AuDigent
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adkernel LLC
SunMedia
Kayzen
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Confiant Inc.
Ask Locala
Pexi B.V.
MediaMath, Inc.
adQuery
1000mercis (Numberly)
INFOnline GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Bounce Commerce GmbH
OpenX
C WIRE AG
1plusX AG
PubWise, LLLP
video intelligence AG
Better Banners A/S
Clipr
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Revcontent, LLC
Converto AG
Magnite CTV, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
TX Group AG
Cuebiq
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
YieldLift LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
GlobalWebIndex
Blingby LLC
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
YOC AG
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
TV Scientific Inc
Opti Digital SAS
ACTV8, Inc.
NEXD
Kochava Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Onfocus (Adagio)
GeistM Technologies LTD
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
BCOVERY SAS
Airnow Media Ltd
DynAdmic
Vidstart LTD
Advisible AB
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Dynata LLC
Commanders Act
Roku Advertising Services
TAPTAP Digital SL
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
AddApptr GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Norstat AS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
ADFI MEDIA SL
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
plista GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
Adpone SL
Viznet
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Microsoft Advertising
Wizaly
Dianomi PLC
Placense Ltd
iPROM
Playrcart Limited
Lupon Media
ADUX
Celtra, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Convo Ink
RTB House S.A.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Localsensor B.V.
Konodrac S.L.
XChange by SFBX®
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Unicredit BankAustria AG
REMAILME
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
LiveIntent Inc.
twiago GmbH
ViewPay
MPX GmbH
Impact+
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Gamesight Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Adsonica
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Octave IP Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Turk Telekom
Cookie Market LTD
Google Advertising Products
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Betgenius Ltd
Near Intelligence
adhood.com
HUAWEI Ads
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Gamned
One Tech Group GmbH
Jampp LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
WebAds B.V
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
INNITY
Pubfinity LLC
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Covatic Ltd
WebMedia
LiveRamp
Bombora Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
GADSME
Quantcast
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
giosg.com Oy
Adventure Media
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
SITU8ED SA
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Amnet GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Pinpoll GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
YouGov
BILENDI SA
INVIBES GROUP
Clinch Labs LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
diva-e products
Mediavine, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
PROXISTORE
Radio Net Media Limited
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
ADSOCY
Dable Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Realytics
Meetrics GmbH
Converge-Digital
uppr GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adlane LTD
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Hivestack Inc.
adbility media GmbH
AWIN AG
Cluep LLC
Kubient Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Playwire LLC
MobileFuse LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
mediarithmics SAS
Content Ignite
Acxiom
SPEAKOL DMCC
RevX
Triple13 Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
smartclip Europe GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Smart Traffik
Rockerbox, Inc
travel audience GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Aniview LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Adverty AB (publ)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Objective Partners BV
MiQ Digital Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Between Exchange
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Insticator, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
The Trade Desk
Meson Mediation LLC
Adludio Ltd.
Project Agora Ltd
vitrado GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Unblockia SL
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Hubvisor
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
33Across
MyTraffic
HyperTV Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
VUUKLE DMCC
emetriq GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
audio content & control GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
Passendo Aps
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Kwanko
Discover-Tech ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
BSmartData GmbH
Skaze
Blue Billywig BV
ADWAYS SAS
adnanny.com SLU
Fido S.r.l
Epsilon
Adnuntius AS
TF1 PUBLICITE
Bidmatic Inc
Strossle International AB
Exit Bee Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Caroda s.r.o.
adrule mobile GmbH
Knorex
Permutive Limited
lead alliance GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
RevJet
Blockthrough, Inc.
Nexx360
Hyper LLC
NEORY GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
AntVoice
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
TripleLift, Inc.
Teavaro
Mindlytix SAS
Exactag GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
adMarketplace, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
BRICKS
ADman Interactive SLU
Bidstack Limited
Adnami Aps
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Vyde Ltd.
SheMedia, LLC
SmartyAds Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
BusinessClick
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/triviafool.com/annualRequestSummary regarding triviafool.com