Back to triviafool.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

triviafool.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uivMarketing
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Wunderkind Corporation
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Sayollo Media LTD
Infolinks Media, LLC
OpenX
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Bidstack Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Smart Traffik
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Clipr
Dentsu A/S
Novatiq limited
WebMedia
Clinch Labs LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
GeoProve Limited
Voxnest Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Roku Advertising Services
Meetrics GmbH
Golden Bees
GfK SE
BidMachine Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Placense Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
: Tappx
OnAudience Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Publica LLC
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ARKHEUS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
DynAdmic
The Ozone Project Limited
Audienzz AG
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
streaMonkey GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Dynata LLC
Underdog Media LLC
Sportradar AG
Livewrapped AB
AdColony, Inc.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Turk Telekom
Arkeero
ADSOCY
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Norstat AS
Next Millennium Media INC
Always-Computing SAS
Zoomd Ltd.
Kargo Global Inc.
Truvid Inc.
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
BEINTOO SPA
Ad Alliance GmbH
adQuery
Terminus Software Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
twiago GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
StackAdapt
Jampp LTD
Radio Net Media Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Viznet
TOPBOX Inc.
Audiohook Corporation
ID Ward Ltd
MISSENA
MARKETPERF CORP
Adverticum cPlc.
Media16 ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
WebAds B.V
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adnami Aps
Between Exchange
iProspect GmbH
Adventure Media
Criteo SA
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
VGI CTV, Inc
Prebid.org
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Baidu USA
Synamedia
MiQ Digital Ltd
MNTN
AuDigent
adality GmbH
Adpone SL
CIBLECLIC
Teavaro
Crimtan Holdings Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Gemius SA
SINGLESPOT SAS
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Blue Media Services LTDA
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Petal Ads
crossvertise GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
BILENDI SA
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Ask Locala
McCann Discipline LTD
The Kantar Group Limited
Arcspire Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Comscore B.V.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
MediaMath, Inc.
Blue Billywig Group BV
YieldLift LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sizmek by Amazon
SheMedia, LLC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
netzeffekt GmbH
ADUX
Beaconspark Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Nubo LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
dataXtrade GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Arrivalist Co.
SpotX, Inc
Moloco, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Audience Network
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Commanders Act
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
eBay Inc
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Smart Adserver
LifeStreet Corporation
Weborama
Demandbase, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
belboon GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Threedium
Solution coupons
Playhill Limited
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adjust Digital A/S
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Quality Media Network GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
BSmartData GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
TabMo SAS
Ensighten
adhood.com
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Vyde Ltd.
Realeyes OU
Aniview LTD
Appush Technologies
Tangoo S.R.L.
mainADV Srl
Duplo Media AS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
admetrics GmbH
video intelligence AG
Spoods GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Adomik
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
SMADEX, S.L.U.
zeotap GmbH
NEXD
SoundCast
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Blis Global Limited
Bucksense Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Blockthrough, Inc.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Welect GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Kochava Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
freenet DLS GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Query Click Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
Adludio Ltd.
Mediakeys Platform
BusinessClick
Disqus
Natexo Spain
Onfocus (Adagio)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Arpeely Ltd.
Live Data Solutions SL
EMX Digital, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
MPX GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Mediavine, Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Smart Analytics SL
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
digitalAudience B.V.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Dailymotion SA
Epom Ltd.
Magnite, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Evorra Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
152 Media LLC
Kubient Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Cuebiq
RevJet
Fiducia DLT Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Webgains GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
BLIINK SAS
iPROM
Netpoint Media GmbH
Nexx360
BCOVERY SAS
Vidoomy Media SL
XChange by SFBX®
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Platform161 B.V.
3Q nexx GmbH
Notify
Exit Bee Limited
ETARGET SE
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Kayzen
Skaze
AAX LLC
Habu
Adkernel LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Nielsen International SA
Luna Media Group LLC
EXADS
PIA Advertising GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
agof studies
umlaut communication gmbh
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Vidcrunch LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Bannerflow AB
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
PubWise, LLLP
Sirdata Cookieless
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Converge-Digital
Next Media SRL
MyTraffic
TF1 PUBLICITE
DoubleVerify Inc.​
INVIDI technologies AB
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Keymantics
DIGITEKA Technologies
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Adverty AB (publ)
NEORY GmbH
Media Square
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Roq.ad Inc.
33Across
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Aarki, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Convo Ink
Epsilon
REMAILME
Wizaly
Airnow Media Ltd
advanced store GmbH
GP One GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Adlane LTD
Avocet Systems Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Upwave Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
ividence
Inskin Media LTD
Opinary GmbH
Digital Squad
Blue
socoto gmbh & co. kg
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Browsi
ad6media
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
PRECISO SRL
wetter.com GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Viafoura Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Google Advertising Products
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
BidTheatre AB
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
Click Tech Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Vibrant Media Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Adxperience SAS
Triple13 Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Near Intelligence
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Sift Media, Inc
Boldwin LTD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
congstar GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Sublime
Zeta Global
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Alphonso Inc
ADventori SAS
Skimbit Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Jellyfish France
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Fyber
digidip GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Bidtellect, Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
Kairos Fire
INIS sp. zo.o.
1plusX AG
Relevant Digital Oy
LiveRamp
AudienceProject Aps
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Dianomi PLC
Lupon Media
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
adWMG
Playrcart Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Cavai AS & UK
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Bring! Labs AG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Content Ignite
Vidazoo Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
The Trade Desk
SpringServe, LLC
Bannernow, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Hubvisor
Quantcast
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Exactag GmbH
Adnuntius AS
MGID Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Verasity Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Kameleoon SAS
GlobalWebIndex
Amobee Inc.
Madington
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AWIN AG
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
ViewPay
Goldbach Group AG
CleverPush GmbH
Frii ApS
Digital East GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
TX Group AG
Extreme Reach, Inc
Hurra Communications GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
42 Ads GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Realytics
ID5 Technology Ltd
Brid Video DOO
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
adbility media GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
IQM CORPORATION
Kairion GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Ein Rad AB
Tredia Solutions SL
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Teads France SAS
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
DNA-I.COM
Adssets AB
FeedAd GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
glomex GmbH
AdInMo LTD
adrule mobile GmbH
Adhese
NoBid, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Better Ads GmbH
INNITY
M32 Connect Inc
A Million Ads
Xandr, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Papirfly AS
Localsensor B.V.
BidBerry SRL
Seeding Alliance GmbH
AdView
ADFI MEDIA SL
Somplo Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Playad Media Group AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Mobkoi Ltd
Njuice AB
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Strossle International AB
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Offerista Group GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
SunMedia
ACTV8, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Admixer EU GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
Konodrac S.L.
Zeit Agency ApS
RTB House S.A.
Sirdata
EASYmedia GmbH
Smartology Limited
Improve Digital
Celtra, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
adnanny.com SLU
Adtriba GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Gamesight Inc
Refine Direct Srl
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Hyper LLC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Avantis Video Ltd
BRICKS
xpln.ai SAS
OneTag Limited
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Captify Technologies Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Sharethrough, Inc
Semasio GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Meson Mediation LLC
Pexi B.V.
Playwire LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Confiant Inc.
Madison Logic, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
BeOp
Sitewit Corp
Innovid LLC
Global Media Group Services Limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
HUMAN
Azerion Holding B.V.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Parrable, Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
GumGum, Inc.
Claritas LLC
Seenthis AB
Passendo Aps
Kwanko
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
LoopMe Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Objective Partners BV
Bababam
DistroScale, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Gamoshi Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
A.Mob
Emerse Sverige AB
YOC AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Apester Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
Impactify SARL
mediarithmics SAS
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
RevX
JS Web Production
Axiom Media Connect
Permutive Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Online Solution
Dentsu Italia SpA
Eskimi
United Internet Media GmbH
Attributy
Flashtalking, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Sonares GmbH
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Mobfox US LLC
AudienceRun corp
remerge GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Seven Technologies S.L.
Adloox SA
Telecoming S.A.
Fifty Technology Limited
GeoEdge
smartclip Europe GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
OneFootball GmbH
Mars Media Group
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Emodo, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Samsung Ads
FRVR Limited
Showheroes SE
Piano Software Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
plista GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Alphalyr SAS
Unblockia SL
uppr GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
giosg.com Oy
AdSpirit GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
GADSME
Opti Digital SAS
Justpremium BV
Gamned
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Alkimi
Beachfront Media LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
Traffective GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
YouGov
Doceree UK Limited
Salestring ApS
Microsoft Advertising
NEURAL.ONE
LiveIntent Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
OnProspects Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Advisible AB
Happydemics
Jaduda GmbH
Oracle Advertising
Cookie Market LTD
HyperTV Inc.
Reliz LTD
IPONWEB GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
Adikteev
Smaato, Inc.
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Amnet GmbH
VECTAURY
Hivestack Inc.
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
INFOnline GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
Delta Projects AB
Jivox Corporation
InMobi Pte Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Cluep LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Readpeak Oy
INVIBES GROUP
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
MindTake Research GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
ADMAX
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Dataseat Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Pulse Innovations Limited
C WIRE AG
NAG SA
Audience Solutions S.A.
Automattic Ads
Maximus Live LLC
SITU8ED SA
lead alliance GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Rezonence Limited
Knorex
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
AntVoice
Rockerbox, Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Agate Systems Limited
Ermes
PROXISTORE
Nativery Srl
Sonic Odeeo ltd
AiCreo S.r.l.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
AdDefend GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
Cint AB
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Skoiy
Adform A/S
Magnite CTV, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Taboola Europe Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Acxiom
Sonobi, Inc
Brand Advance Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Dable Inc.
Mobsuccess
Jetpack Digital LLC
Converto AG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Resono B.V.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/triviafool.com/annualRequestSummary regarding triviafool.com