Back to triviafool.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

triviafool.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uivMarketing
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Welect GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Fyber
GADSME
ADSOCY
Evorra Ltd
Epsilon
Adform
digidip GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
remerge GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Dailymotion SA
Livewrapped AB
Roku Advertising Services
Near Pte Ltd
Madington
SunMedia
mediarithmics SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Exactag GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
Blockthrough, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
DNA-I.COM
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Hyper LLC
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
ADWAYS SAS
ADITION technologies GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
optimise-it GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
TOPBOX Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
Weborama
Keymantics
Kertil Iberia SL
Confiant Inc.
Automattic Ads
BritePool Inc
Playwire LLC
Videobyte Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adtriba GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Norstat AS
CIBLECLIC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Notify
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
MiQ
Beachfront Media LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
Disqus
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
OpenX
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Impact Tech Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Mindlytix SAS
RDandX Group DMCC
BidTheatre AB
Justpremium BV
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Digital Squad
plista GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Mobfox US LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
AAX LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Dianomi PLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Inskin Media LTD
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Knorex
Ensighten
Somplo Ltd
BRICKS
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Protected Media LTD
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
video intelligence AG
BLIINK SAS
Allegro.pl
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
agof studies
AWIN AG
AUDIOMOB LTD
Publica LLC
Oracle Data Cloud
AudienceRun corp
Apester Ltd
Realeyes OU
BEINTOO SPA
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
GlobalWebIndex
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
adnanny.com SLU
ADRENALEAD
Zoomd Ltd.
AdColony, Inc.
Resono B.V.
VGI CTV, Inc
Improve Digital
adsquare GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
GP One GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Microsoft Advertising
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Delta Projects AB
Kargo Global Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Adpone SL
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Prebid.org
Samsung Ads
RevX
Solocal
Dentsu London Limited
Bidstack Limited
HyperTV Inc.
Adkernel LLC
NEORY GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Jellyfish France
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
MARKETPERF CORP
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
PIXIMEDIA
Yieldlove GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
glomex GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Carbon (AI) Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Avantis Video Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
On Device Research Limited
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
JS Web Production
Lupon Media
emetriq GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
digitalAudience
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
ETARGET SE
33Across
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Impactify
Aniview LTD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Project Agora Ltd
Adventure Media
Teavaro
Bombora Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
AerServ LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Pelmorex Corp.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
zillian sa
Mediakeys Platform
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
DeepIntent, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Next Millennium Media INC
AudienceProject Aps
B2B Media Group GmbH
Next Media SRL
Adverticum cPlc.
Spoods GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Mobilewalla, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
Adomik
ARMIS SAS
The Kantar Group Limited
Parrable, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Discover-Tech ltd
NEURAL.ONE
Telecoming S.A.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
ViewPay
vitrado GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Habu
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Azerion Holding B.V.
SoundCast
Converge-Digital
OpenWeb LTD
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Magnite, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
EMX Digital LLC
BSmartData GmbH
Smart Adserver
Noster Finance S.L.
Insticator, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Golden Bees
FeedAd GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Teemo SA
uppr GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Truvid Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Wagawin GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Salestring ApS
Permodo GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
umlaut communication gmbh
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Amobee Inc.
DynAdmic
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Kameleoon SAS
Criteo SA
Playrcart Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Skaze
Audiencerate LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
Adludio Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Dynata LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
Widespace AB
BidMachine Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Arcspire Limited
adMarketplace, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
The MediaGrid Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
PubWise, LLLP
Comscore B.V.
Comcast International France SAS
zeotap GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Sublime
MADVERTISE MEDIA
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
YOC AG
Adlane LTD
Pulse Innovations Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Impact+
Rockerbox, Inc
Pubfinity LLC
Nielsen International SA
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Imonomy
Sayollo Media LTD
Better Ads GmbH
admetrics GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
TMT Digital Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
adality GmbH
eBay Inc
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ID5 Technology Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
Luna Media Group LLC
Samba TV, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Localsensor B.V.
adWMG
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Blue
Deutsche Post AG
1plusX AG
Tapjoy, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
IPONWEB GmbH
Kwanko
TF1 PUBLICITE
A Million Ads Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Strossle International AB
CAKE Software, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Teroa S.A.
NEXD
One Tech Group GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adnuntius AS
PRECISO SRL
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Clipcentric, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Media16 ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ADMAX
OneTag Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
MediaMath, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
GeoProve Limited
MNTN
DIGITEKA Technologies
Pexi B.V.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Hubvisor
HUMAN
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Online Solution
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Fido S.r.l
Advisible AB
audio content & control GmbH
Digital East GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Bidmatic Inc
Smartology Limited
Neodata Group srl
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
AuDigent
OnProspects Ltd
Natexo Spain
dpa-infocom GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
WebAds B.V
EXOCLICK, S.L.
AdSpirit GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
adQuery
Bounce Commerce GmbH
ARKHEUS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Between Exchange
Media Square
Mars Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Gemius SA
Eulerian Technologies
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Cuebiq
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Dable Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Converto AG
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
belboon GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
ADYOULIKE SA
Lucid Holdings, LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
SmartyAds Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Powerspace
Triple13 Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Amazon Advertising
Quantcast
Alliance Gravity Data Media
PubMatic, Inc.
AntVoice
VLYBY Digital GmbH
mainADV Srl
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Betgenius Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
UniCredit S.p.A.
Baidu USA
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
Audience Network
Vidstart LTD
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Eskimi
ONEcount
Tredia Solutions SL
StackAdapt
INIS sp. zo.o.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Publicis Media GmbH
C WIRE AG
SpotX, Inc
Audienzz AG
ad6media
Adnami Aps
Vidazoo Ltd
Experian Limited
BCOVERY SAS
VECTAURY
Avocet Systems Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
AdView
AdTheorent, Inc
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Kayzen
Nubo LTD
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Cookie Market LTD
The Procter & Gamble Company
Sportradar AG
Sharethrough, Inc
LoopMe Limited
Liveintent Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
diva-e products
AdQuiver Media SL
Bababam
Threedium
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Smile Wanted Group
Rezonence Limited
Ermes
Permutive Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
Monet Engine Inc
IQM CORPORATION
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Vidoomy Media SL
Readpeak Oy
Axiom Media Connect
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Njuice AB
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Bidtellect, Inc
KUPONA GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Triapodi Ltd.
Adsolutions BV
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Snigel Web Services Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
M32 Connect Inc
Jampp LTD
Smart Traffik
Good-Loop Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Opinary GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
RevJet
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
FRVR Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Index Exchange, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Exit Bee Limited
twiago GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
NoBid, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Synkd Ltd.
SpringServe, LLC
OneFootball GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Gamesight Inc
: Tappx
Doceree UK Limited
Opti Digital SAS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Browsi
Duration Media, LLC.
Adsonica
LeadsRx, Inc.
TX Group AG
Evolution Technologies Inc.
TV Scientific Inc
Footballco Media Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
TargetVideo GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Nativo, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Piano Software Inc
Sirdata Cookieless
Wizaly
MGID Inc.
BeOp
Epom Ltd.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Roq.ad Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Jaduda GmbH
GfK SE
Emerse Sverige AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
MyTraffic
LiveRamp
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
OnAudience Ltd
Kairion GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Octave IP Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Adtarget Medya A.S.
AirGrid LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
Novatiq limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Realytics
Telefonica de España S.A.U
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
RTB House S.A.
The Reach Group GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
Fandom, Inc.
GeoEdge
ACTV8, Inc.
Placense Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Arpeely Ltd.
Bigabid Media ltd
PROXISTORE
YieldLift LLC
Unblockia SL
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Zeta Global
Smartclip Hispania SL
Adloox SA
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Teads
advanced store GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Flexoffers.com, LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
Webgains GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
EXADS
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
YouGov
Bannernow, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Arrivalist Co
INNITY
Adhese
Adssets AB
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Nexx360
Ein Rad AB
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
iProspect GmbH
Unacast Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
giosg.com Oy
Dataseat Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Playhill Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Innovid Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Velocity Made Good LLC
Cluep LLC
152 Media LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Query Click Limited
Nativery Srl
Skoiy
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
McCann Discipline LTD
BILENDI SA
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MindTake Research GmbH
Acxiom
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Seven Technologies S.L.
BusinessClick
AcuityAds Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Admixer EU GmbH
Blingby LLC
Kubient Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Relevant Digital Oy
Unruly Group LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
iPROM
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Gamned
Newsroom AI Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
Pure Local Media GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Brandcom.inc AS
Offerista Group GmbH
Adikteev
A.Mob
SelectMedia International LTD
Covatic Ltd
Upwave Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Clipr
ADFI MEDIA SL
REMAILME
Arkeero
PML Innovative Media
TabMo SAS
Cint AB
Samba TV UK Limited
Viznet
Xandr, Inc.
Showheroes SE
INVIBES GROUP
Sift Media, Inc
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Solution coupons
Commanders Act
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
adhood.com
INFOnline GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Objective Partners BV
Brand Advance Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
ADventori SAS
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Sirdata
Jivox Corporation
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Alphalyr SAS
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Kairos Fire
Fifty Technology Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Content Ignite
Mobsuccess
WhatRocks Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Fusio by S4M
Platform161 B.V.
MISSENA
Beaconspark Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
AdsWizz Inc.
SITU8ED SA
The Trade Desk
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Better Banners A/S
BidBerry SRL
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/triviafool.com/annualRequestSummary regarding triviafool.com